STARTOVNÍ LISTINA TOŠOVICE – KOMPLETNÍ

STARTOVKA KOMPLETNÍ

Závod Kat. Číslo Start Čas Jméno Příjmení Tým
JEDNOTLIVCI 1 11:00:00 Stanislav Hušek Tvrdáci
JEDNOTLIVCI 2 11:00:15 Libor Skovajsa Tvrdáci
JEDNOTLIVCI 3 11:00:30 Vítězslav Petřík STG Přerov
JEDNOTLIVCI 4 11:00:45 Matěj Holuša
JEDNOTLIVCI 5 11:01:00 Kamila Matušková Šneci v běhu
JEDNOTLIVCI 6 11:01:15 Štěpán Procházka
JEDNOTLIVCI 7 11:01:30 Robin Dubec Bohumin
JEDNOTLIVCI 8 11:01:45 Lucie Káňová Bohumin
JEDNOTLIVCI 9 11:02:00 Zuzana Holubcikova MGL
JEDNOTLIVCI 10 11:02:15 Tomáš Kuděla DK Team
JEDNOTLIVCI 11 11:02:30 Zdeněk Bučko Ostravske kalače
JEDNOTLIVCI 12 11:02:45 Jiří Aberle #GLADIATORRACETEAM
JEDNOTLIVCI 13 11:03:00 Roman Kolářík Gaučáci
JEDNOTLIVCI 14 11:03:15 Anna Fricová Gaučáci
JEDNOTLIVCI 15 11:03:30 Oldřich Kolářík Gaučáci
JEDNOTLIVCI 16 11:03:45 Michal Bauer Ostrava
JEDNOTLIVCI 17 11:04:00 Aleš Velička SKOB Ostrava
JEDNOTLIVCI 18 11:04:15 Aleš Dědic gaučaci
JEDNOTLIVCI 19 11:04:30 Štefan Hitka Hajtkovci
JEDNOTLIVCI 20 11:04:45 Tomáš Gajdůšek T.H.E.A
JEDNOTLIVCI 21 11:05:00 Martin Horak Martin Horák
JEDNOTLIVCI 22 11:05:15 Petr Krumpholz UFC
JEDNOTLIVCI 23 11:05:30 Vieroslav Richtárik
JEDNOTLIVCI 24 11:05:45 Petr Hruška Koňofit
JEDNOTLIVCI 25 11:06:00 Michal Janda Squash Hranice
JEDNOTLIVCI 26 11:06:15 Antonín Mikeska Toník
JEDNOTLIVCI 27 11:06:30 Radim Vitek STG Opava
JEDNOTLIVCI 28 11:06:45 Martin Buksa Martin
JEDNOTLIVCI 29 11:07:00 Tomáš Zapletal All Strength Gym
JEDNOTLIVCI 30 11:07:15 David Vychodil 2 Mistři světa ve spaní
JEDNOTLIVCI 31 11:07:30 Patrik Nedoma Příbor
JEDNOTLIVCI 32 11:07:45 Kamil Engel Cardiak
JEDNOTLIVCI 33 11:08:00 Josef Máčala Josef Máčala
JEDNOTLIVCI 34 11:08:15 Miroslav Kubala Kubalíci
JEDNOTLIVCI 35 11:08:30 Lucie Balunová Lucie
JEDNOTLIVCI 36 11:08:45 Martina Procházková Martina
JEDNOTLIVCI 37 11:09:00 Radek Jareš Radek Jareš
JEDNOTLIVCI 38 11:09:15 Janka Turčeková Indoor cycling nj
JEDNOTLIVCI 39 11:09:30 Blanka Nováková studénka
JEDNOTLIVCI 40 11:09:45 Michal Kotulek
JEDNOTLIVCI 41 11:10:00 Vojtěch Černoch Petřvalďak
JEDNOTLIVCI 42 11:10:15 Silvie Zelinková Zelinkovi
JEDNOTLIVCI 43 11:10:30 Veronika Balážová Spartan training group Havířov
JEDNOTLIVCI 44 11:10:45 Ondřej Tomek xforce
JEDNOTLIVCI 45 11:11:00 Vaclav Tomek xforce
JEDNOTLIVCI 46 11:11:15 Kateřina Tomková xforce
JEDNOTLIVCI 47 11:11:30 Petr Stenzel Já tu nejsem
JEDNOTLIVCI 48 11:11:45 Tomáš Gadula Já tu nejsem
JEDNOTLIVCI 49 11:12:00 Dominik Mokryš Já tu nejsem
JEDNOTLIVCI 50 11:12:15 Libor Jakeš Libor
JEDNOTLIVCI 51 11:12:30 Pavel Šuráň KFT
JEDNOTLIVCI 52 11:12:45 Michaela Zetochová PKNJ
JEDNOTLIVCI 53 11:13:00 Petr Veřmiřovský The rubber hammers
JEDNOTLIVCI 54 11:13:15 Tomáš Walach STG HOLEŠOV
JEDNOTLIVCI 55 11:13:30 Miroslav Holub Mira
JEDNOTLIVCI 56 11:13:45 Jana Lajgotova Sambo George
JEDNOTLIVCI 57 11:14:00 Jan Strnad STG Přerov
JEDNOTLIVCI 58 11:14:15 Martin Beránek MBT
JEDNOTLIVCI 59 11:14:30 Kamil Jordan Kamil
JEDNOTLIVCI 60 11:14:45 Lukáš Havlas Lukáš
JEDNOTLIVCI 61 11:15:00 Miloš Hlaváček RYMM
JEDNOTLIVCI 62 11:15:15 Tereza Kubalová Kubalíci
JEDNOTLIVCI 63 11:15:30 Miroslav Šedý MI6
JEDNOTLIVCI 64 11:15:45 Lukáš Skupina Já tu nejsem
JEDNOTLIVCI 65 11:16:00 Magda Lenochová
JEDNOTLIVCI 66 11:16:15 Jakub Šebesta H1K
JEDNOTLIVCI 67 11:16:30 Petr Žák H1K
JEDNOTLIVCI 68 11:16:45 Martin Langer H1K
JEDNOTLIVCI 69 11:17:00 David Honek H1K
JEDNOTLIVCI 70 11:17:15 Michal Holý Minna
JEDNOTLIVCI 71 11:17:30 Michal Lévy Levák Bob
JEDNOTLIVCI 72 11:17:45 Matěj Pilát PKNJ
JEDNOTLIVCI 73 11:18:00 Pavel Kovář Multisport 361
JEDNOTLIVCI 74 11:18:15 Lukáš Hamrozi The Beast Gym Opava
JEDNOTLIVCI 75 11:18:30 Michal Janota Front Gym
JEDNOTLIVCI 76 11:18:45 Michaela Chytilová Božena
JEDNOTLIVCI 77 11:19:00 Michaela Kolářová Válková STG Havířov
JEDNOTLIVCI 78 11:19:15 Magdalena Szteblova Stg Havirov
JEDNOTLIVCI 79 11:19:30 Romana Kufelova SPARTAN Havířov
JEDNOTLIVCI 80 11:19:45 Pavel Oršel Pajos
JEDNOTLIVCI 81 11:20:00 Dominik Babinec Marvel Dream
JEDNOTLIVCI 82 11:20:15 Petr Pavlica Otrokovice
JEDNOTLIVCI 83 11:20:30 Aleš Pavelek Andy & Meris
JEDNOTLIVCI 84 11:20:45 Pavel Křupala Hřibaři
JEDNOTLIVCI 85 11:21:00 Veronika Šretrová Verun
JEDNOTLIVCI 86 11:21:15 Adéla Rojíčková
JEDNOTLIVCI 87 11:21:30 Jiří Grossmann STG Opava
JEDNOTLIVCI 88 11:21:45 Monika Matůšová GEROY team
JEDNOTLIVCI 89 11:22:00 Jaroslava Petřeková
JEDNOTLIVCI 90 11:22:15 Natalie Szczypkova Mom
JEDNOTLIVCI 91 11:22:30 Andrea Becha Warriors
DVOJICE MUŽI 106 11:30:00 Jakub Holý Dvě nuly
DVOJICE MUŽI 107 Josef Dostál Dvě nuly
DVOJICE MUŽI 108 11:30:30 Vít Horčička Pečeviho
DVOJICE MUŽI 109 Petr Čech Pečeviho
DVOJICE MIX 110 11:31:00 Nikola Reková R.O.N
DVOJICE MIX 111 Ondřej Bouchal R.O.N
DVOJICE MIX 112 11:31:30 Monika Warzeszková Veteráni
DVOJICE MIX 113 Pavel Kubla Veteráni
DVOJICE MIX 114 11:32:00 Veronika Hitková Hajtkovci
DVOJICE MIX 115 Tomáš Hitka Hajtkovci
DVOJICE ŽENY 116 11:32:30 Vendula Ferugová Sestry v akci
DVOJICE ŽENY 117 Daniela Ferugová Sestry v akci
DVOJICE ŽENY 118 11:33:00 Markéta Peterová Pitomé krávy
DVOJICE ŽENY 119 Tereza Králová Pitomé krávy
DVOJICE MIX 120 11:33:30 Daniel Zbránek Nadržené Alfy
DVOJICE MIX 121 Renata Tarabášová Nadržené Alfy
DVOJICE MIX 122 11:34:00 Ondřej Malina Malinovi
DVOJICE MIX 123 Denisa Malinová Malinovi
DVOJICE MUŽI 124 11:34:30 Zdeněk Obadálek Doběhlíci
DVOJICE MUŽI 125 Dominik Jurek Doběhlíci
DVOJICE MUŽI 126 11:35:00 Petr Mahút Janovičaci
DVOJICE MUŽI 127 Jan Macura Janovičaci
DVOJICE MIX 128 11:35:30 Jan Fišar Stg Prostějov
DVOJICE MIX 129 Karolína Entlová Stg Prostějov
DVOJICE MIX 130 11:36:00 Martina Lopušná Lopušníci
DVOJICE MIX 131 Jiří Telíšek Lopušníci
DVOJICE MUŽI 132 11:36:30 Stanislav Kraus KraSovci
DVOJICE MUŽI 133 Tomáš Sova KraSovci
DVOJICE ŽENY 134 11:37:00 Šárka Karolová Old frogs
DVOJICE ŽENY 135 Gabriela Rumánková Old frogs
DVOJICE MIX 136 11:37:30 Martin Šebesta Makika team
DVOJICE MIX 137 Kristýna Pěnicová Makika team
JUNIOR DVOJICE MIX 138 11:38:00 David Karola Dejv a Myš
JUNIOR DVOJICE MIX 139 Michaela Rumánková Dejv a Myš
DVOJICE ŽENY 140 11:38:30 Martina Mazáčová Smrkles
DVOJICE ŽENY 141 Jana Nenutilová Smrkles
DVOJICE MIX 142 11:39:00 Jiří Vojtek Chalupáři 71
DVOJICE MIX 143 Marcela Veselá Chalupáři 71
DVOJICE MIX 144 11:39:30 Kristina Gorzolková Michalská Gořolečky
DVOJICE MIX 145 Petr Gorzolka Gořolečky
DVOJICE MUŽI 146 11:40:00 Ondřej Priesečan Andy & Meris
DVOJICE MUŽI 147 Matyáš Měrka Andy & Meris
DVOJICE MUŽI 148 11:40:30 Lukáš Tyl Nukleární hovada
DVOJICE MUŽI 149 Milan Řehulka Nukleární hovada
DVOJICE MUŽI 150 11:41:00 Aleš Vysloužil Two birds one stone
DVOJICE MUŽI 151 Jan Vysloužil Two birds one stone
ČTVEŘICE 166 11:55:00 Josef Randus Svatá čtveřice
ČTVEŘICE 167 Lukáš Baratka Svatá čtveřice
ČTVEŘICE 168 Markéta Pernicová Svatá čtveřice
ČTVEŘICE 169 Lucie Kalafutová Svatá čtveřice
ČTVEŘICE 170 11:56:00 Lenka Krutilová MULTISPORT 361
ČTVEŘICE 171 Hana Sklenářová MULTISPORT 361
ČTVEŘICE 172 Markéta Ležáková MULTISPORT 361
ČTVEŘICE 173 Klára Ondrová MULTISPORT 361
ČTVEŘICE 174 11:57:00 Jana Semrádová OK Kostelec
ČTVEŘICE 175 Eva Foltýnová OK Kostelec
ČTVEŘICE 176 Klára Nechanická OK Kostelec
ČTVEŘICE 177 Dominik Frýba OK Kostelec
GEROY KIDS 200 13:00:00 Edita Petříková STG Přerov
GEROY KIDS 201 13:00:20 Vojtěch Kupczyn AK Bohumín
GEROY KIDS 202 13:00:40 Marie Škorvánková Lišky Hukvaldy
GEROY KIDS 203 13:01:00 Kornelie Bučková Ostravske kalače
GEROY KIDS 204 13:01:20 Klára Štěpánková SK ČERNÉ PLÍCE
GEROY KIDS 205 13:01:40 Michal Svačina TJ Sokol Vrchoslavice
GEROY KIDS 206 13:02:00 Patrik Warzeszka Hokejka
GEROY KIDS 207 13:02:20 Radovan Chládek Radovan
GEROY KIDS 208 13:02:40 Tereza Hrušková Koňofit
GEROY KIDS 209 13:03:00 Adéla Balunová Adéla
GEROY KIDS 210 13:03:20 Kryštof Balun Kryštof
GEROY KIDS 211 13:03:40 David Polcer Davidator
GEROY KIDS 212 13:04:00 Tomáš Svačina TJ Sokol Vrchoslavice
GEROY KIDS 213 13:04:20 Jan Kandler Godzilla
GEROY KIDS 214 13:04:40 Eliška Kandlerová Tygr
GEROY KIDS 215 13:05:00 Jan Kandler Godzilla
GEROY KIDS 216 13:05:20 Sebastian Šana Olomouc
GEROY KIDS 217 13:05:40 Filip Kreml Filip
GEROY KIDS 218 13:06:00 Nicolas Helebrand Bratři
GEROY KIDS 219 13:06:20 Samuel Helebrand Bratři
GEROY KIDS 220 13:06:40 Nela Štefková Nelis
GEROY KIDS 221 13:07:00 Michal Mazáč AKEZ Kopřivnice
GEROY KIDS 222 13:07:20 Jakub Mazáč Kjubik
GEROY KIDS 223 13:07:40 Patrik Zemek Potato
GEROY KIDS 224 13:08:00 Toby Zemek Tomato
GEROY KIDS 225 13:08:20 Blanka Feixová Blanka
GEROY KIDS 226 13:08:40 Sebastien Engel Sebik
GEROY KIDS 227 13:09:00 Lucie Gontková
GEROY KIDS 228 13:09:20 Karolína Honková
GEROY KIDS 229 13:09:40 Anežka Honková